Nfrc Span Roofing Contractors Ltd Weston-Super-Mare

Write review
updated on 28/07/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 09/04/2020
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 16:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 16:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 16:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 26 min.
2 days 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
SPAN ROOFING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUNNYSIDE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, SUNNYSIDE ROAD NORTH, BS23 3PZ, Weston-super-mare, Somerset England
Company Number
04042406
Previous Names
31/01/2001 - STAMP ROOFING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
SIC Code
43910 - Roofing activities
Date of Incorporation
27 Jul 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

The National Federation of Roofing Contractors was established in 1892 and has become the largest roofing contractors association in the United Kingdom. It has over 1000 trade contractors and over 150 associate members. If you are looking for roofing contractors in Weston-Super-Mare then go to the following address Sunnyside Industrial Estate Sunnyside Road North, BS23 3PZ. Nfrc Span Roofing Contractors Ltd Weston-Super-Mare provides quality roofing services.


Keywords:
Roofing Contractors, Roofers, Roofing Tiles, Roofing Materials, Roofing Products, Roofing Companies, Steel Sheets
Services
slating and tiling, reinforced bituminous membrane rbm roofing, liquid waterproof coatings, single ply, Roofing Services, Roof Replacement, Slating & Tiling
Nfrc Span Roofing Contractors Ltd Weston-Super-Mare is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Nfrc Span Roofing Contractors Ltd Weston-Super-Mare

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Nfrc Span Roofing Contractors Ltd Weston-Super-Mare!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby The National Federation of Roofing Contractors Limited (NFRC) branches

  1. SC Roofing
    23.85 mi
    9 Frenchfield Road
    BA2 8SL  Peasedown St John
  2. Leat Street
    EX16 5LG  Tiverton
  3. Rm Polymers
    88.11 mi
    Loveden Road
    SY23 2ED  Aberystwyth
  4. Landport Road
    WV2 2QN  Wolverhampton
  5. 2 Waterside Business Park
    HP5 1PE  Chesham